Novastar CVT310 Optical Fiber Converter

$115.00
In stock
Only 439 left
SKU
CVT310
Novastar CVT310 Optical fiber converter

Product Name:
Novastar CVT310 Optical Fiber Converter

For multimode fiber, Max distance 500 M.
RJ45 to multimode fiber (50/125).
Specil for LED screen link.

size: 150*140*33mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SFP mode optical connector
Multimode Transmission: 500M ( 50-125 fiber)
Wave-Length: 850nm
Optical-power: about -8db

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Novastar CVT310 Optical Fiber Converter
© 2019 LED Card and LED display Parts Online Store. All Rights Reserved.