linsn SC801 Single Mode Fiber Optical Converter

$99.00
In stock
Only 999 left
SKU
SC801
linsn SC801 Single Mode Fiber Optical Converter

Product Name:
linsn SC801 Single Mode Fiber Optical Converter

For single mode fiber, Max distance 20000 M.
RJ45 to single mode.
Special for LED screen link.

size: 167*110*30mm
Power: 110V-230V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SC mode optical connector
Singlemode Transmission: 20KM ( 9-125 fiber for 10Km, 5-125 fiber for 20Km)
Wave-Length: 1310nm
Optical-power: -6db~-8db

This price is just only for one Pices, Mostly you need two pices for your LED display, one rom Sending card to fiber via RJ45, the second one get Fiber to receiver card's RJ45

Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:linsn SC801 Single Mode Fiber Optical Converter
© 2019 LED Card and LED display Parts Online Store. All Rights Reserved.