Novastar CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter

Novastar CVT320 Optical fiber converter
SKU: CVT320
Only 547 left

Availability: In stock

$135.00
Details
Details

Product Name:
Novastar CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter

For single mode fiber, Max distance 20000 M.
RJ45 to single mode.
Specil for LED screen link.

size: 150*140*33mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SFP mode optical connector
Multimode Transmission: 5000M

Reviews
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Novastar CVT320 Optical Fiber Converter
Tags
Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)