Novastar CVT310 Optical Fiber Converter

Novastar CVT310 Optical fiber converter
SKU: CVT310
Only 440 left

Availability: In stock

$115.00
Details
Details

Product Name:
Novastar CVT310 Optical Fiber Converter

For multimode fiber, Max distance 500 M.
RJ45 to multimode fiber (50/125).
Specil for LED screen link.

size: 150*140*33mm
Power: 110V-240V, 50/60Hz
Data Interface: Rj45 for network cable; SFP mode optical connector
Multimode Transmission: 500M ( 50-125 fiber)
Wave-Length: 850nm
Optical-power: about -8db

Reviews
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing: Novastar CVT310 Optical Fiber Converter
Tags
Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

You may also be interested in the following product(s)